1-Divisioona

Sarjataulukko 9.2.2019

 

 PVTH+-+/-Pst.Joukkue
1.11100192118130JYVÄSUU
2.116233842-420Pinacor
3.850332141815Hydromania Vantaa
4.842228141414Naiset
5.93242432-811EUS
6.83052530-59Seinäjoki&Vaasa
7.113082771-449West Coast UWR2
8.80081062-520Nuorten maajoukkue

Kierros 1 (Seinäjoki) 29.9.2018

 

KloSininen Valkoinen  
10:00JYVÄSUU-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(6-0)11-0
10:45Hydromania Vantaa-Naiset(1-1)3-2
11:30JYVÄSUU-EUS(3-0)7-0
12:15Hydromania Vantaa-Nuorten maajoukkue(3-1)7-1
13:00Seinäjoki & Vaasa-West Coast UWR2(5-0)8-0
13:45JYVÄSUU-Nuorten maajoukkue(3-1)6-2
14:30Seinäjoki & Vaasa-EUS(1-2)1-7
15:15West Coast UWR2-Naiset(1-2)1-6
16:00EUS-Hydromania Vantaa(0-2)0-5

 

Kierros 2 (Kuusankoski) 20.10.2018

 

kloSininen Valkoinen  
9:45Seinäjoki & Vaasa-Nuorten maajoukkue(6-1)13-2
10:30Pinacor-Naiset(3-2)3-2
11:15EUS-West Coast UWR2(1-0)5-1
12:00Hydromania Vantaa-Nuorten maajoukkue(4-0)8-2
12:45Seinäjoki & Vaasa-Naiset(0-3)2-4
13:30Pinacor-West Coast UWR2(4-0)9-1
14:15JYVÄSUU-Hydromania Vantaa(2-0)5-2
15:00EUS-Naiset(1-1)2-2
15:45JYVÄSUU-West Coast UWR2(9-1)18-2
16:30Pinacor-EUS(0-1)2-2

Kierros 3 (Oulu) 19.1.2019

 

klo.Sininen  Valkoinen  
8:25Pinacor-JYVÄSUU(0-7)1-11
9:05West Coast UWR2-Hydromania Vantaa(0-1)0-5
9:45Pinacor-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(1-0)3-0
10:25West Coast UWR2-Nuorten maajoukkue(3-0)5-0
11:05JYVÄSUU-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(1-0)2-0
11:45Pinacor-Hydromania Vantaa(0-1)4-2
12:25West Coast UWR2-JYVÄSUU(0-3)1-9
13:05Hydromania Vantaa-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(0-0)0-1
13:45Nuorten maajoukkue-Pinacor(1-2)1-7

Kierros 4 (Joensuu) 9.2.2019

 

klo.Sininen  Valkoinen  
10:00Pinacor-EUS(3-2)3-2
10:45Naiset-JYVÄSUU(1-0)2-1
11:30West Coast UWR2-EUS(2-1)3-6
12:15Pinacor-Naiset(1-0)2-2
13:00Nuorten maajoukkue-JYVÄSUU(0-8)0-8
13:45Pinacor-West Coast UWR2(2-3)3-5
14:30Naiset-EUS(3-0)8-0
15:15Pinacor-JYVÄSUU(0-6)1-14
16:00Nuorten maajoukkue-West Coast UWR2(2-3)2-8

Kierros 5 (Seinäjoki) 17.3.2019

 

klo.Sininen  Valkoinen  
10:00EUS-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(-)-
10:45Pinacor-Nuorten maajoukkue(-)-
11:30EUS-Hydromania Vantaa(-)-
12:15Seinäjoki & Vaasa-Pinacor(-)-
13:00Nuorten maajoukkue-Naiset(-)-
13:45Hydromania Vantaa-Pinacor(-)-
14:30Seinäjoki & Vaasa-Naiset(-)-
15:15Nuorten maajoukkue-EUS(-)-
16:00Hydromania Vantaa-Naiset(-)-

Kierros 6 (Hämeenlinna) 6.4.2019

 

klo.Sininen  Valkoinen  
10:00Hydromania Vantaa-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(-)-
10:45Naiset-West Coast UWR2(-)-
11:30EUS-JYVÄSUU(-)-
12:15Hydromania Vantaa-West Coast UWR2(-)-
13:00Nuorten maajoukkue-Naiset(-)-
13:45West Coast UWR2-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(-)-
14:30EUS-Nuorten maajoukkue(-)-
15:15Hydromania Vantaa-JYVÄSUU(-)-
16:00Nuorten maajoukkue-Seinäjoki & Vaasa(-)-
16:45JYVÄSUU-Naiset(-)-